Triple Lakes Trail Half Marathon, 40k, and 40 Miler

Sat October 31, 2020 Greensboro, NC US 27410 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Age Division Division        Pace      
                                                                    Time      Time          Place                              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= === ======== =============== ========= 
1     6343 Aaron Cummings        M      Summerfield   NC    US      1:45:23.6 1:45:20.9 43  1        M Overall       8:02 min  
2     6417 Marshall McCloud      M      Liberty       NC    US      1:45:33.1 1:45:30.1 35  2        M Overall       8:03 min  
3     6081 Cassidy Wall          F      Greensboro    NC    US      1:45:36.3 1:45:35.1 41  1        F Overall       8:03 min  
4     6129 Hayley White          F      Carrboro      NC    US      1:48:17.3 1:48:17.3 33  2        F Overall       8:15 min  
5     6376 Lisa Hecker           F      Mebane        NC    US      1:48:35.1 1:48:28.4 44  3        F Overall       8:17 min  
6     6401 Christian Koepnick    M      Lebanon       IN    US      1:48:39.1 1:48:35.9 28  3        M Overall       8:17 min  
7     6142 Timothy Zmudzinski    M      Kernersville  NC    US      1:50:40.4 1:50:39.0 22  1        Male 20-29      8:26 min  
8     6367 Mathew Gendle         M      Greensboro    NC    US      1:53:51.2 1:53:48.7 42  1        Male 40-49      8:41 min  
9     6402 Lyndsi Koepnick       F      Lebanon       IN    US      1:58:35.6 1:58:32.7 27  1        Female 20-29    9:03 min  
10    6302 Jason Androff         M      Saint John    IN    US      1:59:21.6 1:59:14.8 39  1        Male 30-39      9:06 min  
11    6445 Matthew Rand          M      Summerfield   NC    US      1:59:26.8 1:59:20.1 53  1        Male 50-59      9:07 min  
12    6238 Genevieve Harrison    F      Eagle         CO    US      2:00:24.0 2:00:12.8 32  1        Female 30-39    9:11 min  
13    6385 Anna Hopper           F      Summerfield   NC    US      2:01:39.3 2:01:31.8 36  2        Female 30-39    9:17 min  
14    6300 John Alsup            M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:02:37.9 2:02:34.6 39  2        Male 30-39      9:21 min  
15    6483 Felipe Troncoso       M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:02:42.4 2:02:35.3 45  2        Male 40-49      9:22 min  
16    6333 Andrew Clark          M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:03:02.6 2:02:57.2 33  3        Male 30-39      9:23 min  
17    6466 Nicolas Soulier       M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:03:16.8 2:03:12.6 35  4        Male 30-39      9:24 min  
18    6424 Ben Mueller           M      Durham        NC    US      2:04:00.0 2:03:56.4 25  2        Male 20-29      9:27 min  
19    6408 Will Lewis            M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:04:18.2 2:04:09.5 35  5        Male 30-39      9:29 min  
20    6451 LOGAN REITTINGER      M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:04:55.9 2:04:51.3 33  6        Male 30-39      9:32 min  
21    6039 Don Baradell          M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:05:08.2 2:05:00.5 60  1        Male 60-69      9:33 min  
22    6298 Sophie Adamson        F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:05:21.7 2:05:13.4 48  1        Female 40-49    9:34 min  
23    6425 Mark Mueller          M      Lititz        PA    US      2:06:14.4 2:06:10.4 60  2        Male 60-69      9:38 min  
24    6229 Aaron McGuire         M      Cameron       NC    US      2:08:15.1 2:08:15.1 35  7        Male 30-39      9:47 min  
25    6497 Kyler Zadell          M      Cary          NC    US      2:08:15.1 2:08:06.7 20  3        Male 20-29      9:47 min  
26    6074 Keith McClanahan      M      Summerfield   NC    US      2:08:19.9 2:08:13.5 40  3        Male 40-49      9:47 min  
27    6016 Rob Sucharski         M      Fuquay Varina NC    US      2:12:30.6 2:12:27.3 46  4        Male 40-49      10:06 min 
28    6371 Shawn Greer           F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:12:40.0 2:12:33.0 50  1        Female 50-59    10:07 min 
29    6364 Sheryl France         F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:12:52.3 2:12:41.1 56  2        Female 50-59    10:08 min 
30    6434 Justin Parrillo       M      Burlington    NC    US      2:13:52.9 2:13:43.2 28  4        Male 20-29      10:13 min 
31    6310 Anonymous Participant F                          US      2:14:19.3 2:14:09.0 45  2        Female 40-49    10:15 min 
32    6347 Mike Dieffenbacher    M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:15:04.6 2:14:54.8 53  2        Male 50-59      10:18 min 
33    6351 Jeff Dukeman          M      Raleigh       NC    US      2:15:32.4 2:15:28.1 54  3        Male 50-59      10:20 min 
34    6326 Scott Campbell        M      Denton        TX    US      2:15:49.3 2:15:31.8 59  4        Male 50-59      10:22 min 
35    6379 Rebekah Hicks         F      Floyd         VA    US      2:16:52.9 2:16:48.2 48  3        Female 40-49    10:26 min 
36    6332 Steve Chrismon        M      Reidsville    NC    US      2:17:25.4 2:17:13.1 46  5        Male 40-49      10:29 min 
37    6048 Nicole Calakos        F      Chapel Hill   NC    US      2:18:16.9 2:18:08.9 52  3        Female 50-59    10:33 min 
38    6325 Marc Callahan         M      Winston Salem NC    US      2:18:19.5 2:18:13.7 65  3        Male 60-69      10:33 min 
39    6496 Margaret Wray         F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:18:21.5 2:18:15.1 51  4        Female 50-59    10:33 min 
40    6397 Olivia Kinsella       F      Elon          NC    US      2:18:23.1 2:18:16.7 21  2        Female 20-29    10:33 min 
41    6479 Salem Thacker         M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:18:35.6 2:18:30.6 37  8        Male 30-39      10:34 min 
42    6354 Terry Eddinger        M      Winston Salem NC    US      2:18:40.0 2:18:32.7 55  5        Male 50-59      10:35 min 
43    6372 Ginny Hamadi          F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:19:28.1 2:19:16.5 53  5        Female 50-59    10:38 min 
44    6308 Jake Baynes           M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:21:19.7 2:21:09.6 32  9        Male 30-39      10:47 min 
45    6421 Lawson Millner        M      Kernersville  NC    US      2:21:42.4 2:21:33.1 48  6        Male 40-49      10:49 min 
46    6436 Carol Ann Pendergrass F      Kernersville  NC    US      2:21:49.7 2:21:40.3 45  4        Female 40-49    10:49 min 
47    6480 Claire Thompson       F      Eden Prairie  MN    US      2:22:08.5 2:22:02.5 21  3        Female 20-29    10:51 min 
48    6430 Jesse Ortt            M      Oak Ridge     NC    US      2:22:58.2 2:22:44.1 46  7        Male 40-49      10:54 min 
49    6384 Kate Hollis           F      Oak Ridge     NC    US      2:22:58.4 2:22:44.4 32  3        Female 30-39    10:54 min 
50    6109 Jason Keranen         M      High Point    NC    US      2:23:28.9 2:23:10.1 38  10       Male 30-39      10:57 min 
51    6387 Jay Huffman           M      Raleigh       NC    US      2:23:37.4 2:23:31.7 42  8        Male 40-49      10:57 min 
52    6446 Caroline Redick       F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:24:11.7 2:24:01.9 23  4        Female 20-29    11:00 min 
53    6350 Charlie Doran         M      Princeton     NJ    US      2:24:37.1 2:24:28.3 21  5        Male 20-29      11:02 min 
54    6315 Samantha Bonham       F      Colfax        NC    US      2:25:29.9 2:25:17.5 29  5        Female 20-29    11:06 min 
55    6474 Anna Sutton           F      Asheville     NC    US      2:25:59.5 2:25:54.3 32  4        Female 30-39    11:08 min 
56    6454 Kevin Ruedinger       M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:26:05.5 2:25:52.4 32  11       Male 30-39      11:09 min 
57    6033 Leslie Mathews        F      Charlotte     NC    US      2:26:16.3 2:26:09.8 39  5        Female 30-39    11:09 min 
58    6357 Kara Elmore           F      Randleman     NC    US      2:26:48.9 2:26:43.2 44  5        Female 40-49    11:12 min 
59    6484 Christopher Tuft      M      High Point    NC    US      2:27:35.4 2:27:25.9 38  12       Male 30-39      11:15 min 
60    6303 Eric Anterhaus        M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:28:58.8 2:28:58.8 40  9        Male 40-49      11:22 min 
61    6137 Jeff Woolems          M      Frankfort     IN    US      2:29:10.2 2:29:07.5 55  6        Male 50-59      11:23 min 
62    6242 Ramsey Hamadi         M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:31:55.7 2:31:43.3 50  7        Male 50-59      11:35 min 
63    6419 Asher Mearns          M      Granite Falls NC    US      2:32:57.7 2:32:40.4 15  1        Male 19 & Under 11:40 min 
64    6420 Simon Mearns          M      Granite Falls NC    US      2:32:57.8 2:32:41.8 46  10       Male 40-49      11:40 min 
65    6327 Amy Carlan            F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:33:07.3 2:33:00.6 42  6        Female 40-49    11:41 min 
66    6440 Sarah Pierce          F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:33:27.3 2:33:15.1 43  7        Female 40-49    11:42 min 
67    6312 Ernest Bhend          M      Fort Mill     SC    US      2:33:35.0 2:33:23.9 48  11       Male 40-49      11:43 min 
68    6344 Larry Darling         M      Brownsburg    IN    US      2:34:22.2 2:34:08.8 42  12       Male 40-49      11:47 min 
69    6383 Nova Hof              F      Asheville     NC    US      2:34:54.3 2:34:49.4 39  6        Female 30-39    11:49 min 
70    6478 Amanda Tanner         F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:35:03.4 2:34:58.4 41  8        Female 40-49    11:50 min 
71    6369 Mary Good             F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:35:04.0 2:34:59.0 41  9        Female 40-49    11:50 min 
72    6432 Jessica Palakshappa   F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:35:04.7 2:34:59.4 35  7        Female 30-39    11:50 min 
73    6305 Parissa Ballard       F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:35:07.8 2:35:03.3 35  8        Female 30-39    11:50 min 
74    6335 Matthew Cook          M      Winston Salem NC    US      2:35:09.4 2:34:58.7 23  6        Male 20-29      11:50 min 
75    6237 Paul Harrison         M      Winston Salem NC    US      2:36:40.8 2:36:29.2 59  8        Male 50-59      11:57 min 
76    6314 Chance Bonham         M      Knightdale    NC    US      2:37:22.6 2:37:10.4 27  7        Male 20-29      12:00 min 
77    6319 Jennifer Brewer       F      Thomasville   NC    US      2:37:41.1 2:37:35.0 46  10       Female 40-49    12:02 min 
78    6476 Evan Swink            M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:38:38.9 2:38:31.4 39  13       Male 30-39      12:06 min 
79    6055 Jim Caragol           M      Oak Ridge     NC    US      2:38:51.0 2:38:40.2 70  1        Male 70+        12:07 min 
80    6353 Ted Eaves             M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:40:30.6 2:40:20.7 42  13       Male 40-49      12:15 min 
81    6443 Michael Pruden        M      Colfax        NC    US      2:42:08.7 2:41:59.5 42  14       Male 40-49      12:22 min 
82    6320 Michaelle Browers     F      Winston Salem NC    US      2:42:28.4 2:42:20.3 51  6        Female 50-59    12:24 min 
83    6380 Andee Hill            F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:42:33.4 2:42:23.6 30  9        Female 30-39    12:24 min 
84    6318 Emily Brewer          F      High Point    NC    US      2:42:35.2 2:42:21.8 36  10       Female 30-39    12:24 min 
85    6395 Kane Kettles          M      Reidsville    NC    US      2:43:26.5 2:43:11.9 47  15       Male 40-49      12:28 min 
86    6396 Sarah Kettles         F      Reidsville    NC    US      2:43:26.8 2:43:12.2 45  11       Female 40-49    12:28 min 
87    6037 Gabrielle Donahue     F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:44:23.0 2:44:10.2 30  11       Female 30-39    12:32 min 
88    6463 Katrina Smith         F      Mebane        NC    US      2:45:47.7 2:45:31.7 54  7        Female 50-59    12:39 min 
89    6422 Jack Moore            M      Greensboro    NC    US      2:46:46.7 2:46:34.1 54  9        Male 50-59      12:43 min 
90    6328 Christine Carlson     F      Fuquay Varina NC    US      2:47:35.4 2:47:24.9 46  12       Female 40-49    12:47 min 
91    6317 Adrion Brewer         M      Winston Salem NC    US      2:49:20.0 2:49:06.1 64  4        Male 60-69      12:55 min 
92    6491 Monica Williams       F      Biscoe        NC    US      2:50:38.5 2:50:32.6 34  12       Female 30-39    13:01 min 
93    6321 Rachel Brown          F      Mount Laurel  NJ    US      2:50:44.5 2:50:38.4 21  6        Female 20-29    13:02 min 
94    6349 Sarah Dobler          F      Endwell       NY    US      2:52:01.1 2:51:52.4 41  13       Female 40-49    13:07 min 
95    6362 Emma Forster          F      Asheville     NC    US      2:52:53.7 2:52:42.5 26  7        Female 20-29    13:11 min 
96    6398 Michael Kittner       M      Clemmons      NC    US      2:53:44.9 2:53:35.4 44  16       Male 40-49      13:15 min 
97    6486 Ashley Valine         F      Savannah      GA    US      2:54:16.9 2:54:11.1 31  13       Female 30-39    13:18 min 
98    6469 Melanie Stadler       F      Greensboro    NC    US      2:54:23.0 2:54:08.9 39  14       Female 30-39    13:18 min 
99    6441 Randy Piland          M      Burlington    NC    US      2:56:45.5 2:56:36.7 66  5        Male 60-69      13:29 min 
100   6244 Megan Hebdon          F      Blacksburg    VA    US      2:57:24.4 2:57:14.1 35  15       Female 30-39    13:32 min 
101   6452 Marin Riegger         F      Blacksburg    VA    US      2:57:24.4 2:57:15.2 42  14       Female 40-49    13:32 min 
102   6460 Debbie Semmel         F      Graham        NC    US      2:59:25.6 2:59:08.3 57  8        Female 50-59    13:41 min 
103   6340 HILARY Crittenden     F      Chapel Hill   NC    US      2:59:26.2 2:59:09.5 47  15       Female 40-49    13:41 min 
104   6482 Raymond Toney         M      Chapel Hill   NC    US      2:59:50.0 2:59:42.7 55  10       Male 50-59      13:43 min 
105   6427 Rajina Nanoth         F      Charlotte     NC    US      2:59:51.6 2:59:47.7 32  16       Female 30-39    13:43 min 
106   6428 Megan Nelson          F      Philadelphia  PA    US      3:00:06.3 2:59:54.1 34  17       Female 30-39    13:44 min 
107   6389 Sonya Hurtado         F      Winston Salem NC    US      3:00:10.1 2:59:49.9 27  8        Female 20-29    13:45 min 
108   6241 Dakota Lee            M      Nashville     TN    US      3:00:42.3 2:55:30.7 27  8        Male 20-29      13:47 min 
109   6118 JOEL TULL             M      Greensboro    NC    US      3:03:29.3 3:03:23.0 69  6        Male 60-69      14:00 min 
110   6127 Hanna Smith           F      Greensboro    NC    US      3:06:54.4 3:06:35.6 28  9        Female 20-29    14:16 min 
111   6406 Amy Lewis             F      Summerfield   NC    US      3:09:54.7 3:09:43.7 46  16       Female 40-49    14:29 min 
112   6409 Laura Lloyd           F      Norcross      GA    US      3:15:01.6 3:14:55.4 56  9        Female 50-59    14:53 min 
113   6393 Monica Keenan         F      Milwaukee     WI    US      3:35:09.8 3:34:53.2 25  10       Female 20-29    16:25 min 
114   6299 Christina Adkins      F      Greensboro    NC    US      3:38:32.4 3:38:15.1 43  17       Female 40-49    16:40 min 
115   6472 Leandra Stuckey       F      Kansas City   MO    US      3:46:17.0 3:45:59.4 29  11       Female 20-29    17:16 min 
116   6495 Jessica Wolfolk       F      Charlotte     NC    US      3:46:59.8 3:46:51.0 31  18       Female 30-39    17:19 min 
117   6370 Ashley Greene         F      Norwood       NC    US      3:47:00.1 3:46:52.0 29  12       Female 20-29    17:19 min 
118   6352 Rebecca Dunlop        F      Greensboro    NC    US      3:58:43.5 3:58:24.0 33  19       Female 30-39    18:13 min 
119   6403 Ashley Lancaster      F      Greensboro    NC    US      3:58:43.7 3:58:24.3 29  13       Female 20-29    18:13 min 
120   6405 Beth Larson           F      Greensboro    NC    US      3:59:20.0 3:59:04.7 38  20       Female 30-39    18:16 min 
121   6330 Jennifer Carson       F      Boone         NC    US      3:59:25.2 3:59:09.9 38  21       Female 30-39    18:16 min 
122   6368 Tammie Gillespie      F      Statesville   NC    US      4:02:18.7 4:02:00.4 54  10       Female 50-59    18:29 min 
123   6416 Lori Mays             F      Statesville   NC    US      4:02:24.3 4:02:06.0 57  11       Female 50-59    18:30 min 
124   6492 Patricia Williamson   F      Cameron       NC    US      4:02:32.0 4:02:16.7 47  18       Female 40-49    18:30 min 
125   6453 Walon Robbins         M      Asheboro      NC    US      4:02:33.4 4:02:21.2 73  2        Male 70+        18:30 min 
126   6027 Angela Yi             F      Hickory       NC    US      4:17:54.7 4:17:36.2 47  19       Female 40-49    19:41 min 
127   6061 Jane Keathley         F      Pinnacle      NC    US      6:06:43.5 6:01:29.6 52  12       Female 50-59    27:59 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Aaron Cummings     6343 43  1       M      Summerfield NC US 1:45:23.6 
2     Marshall McCloud   6417 35  2       M      Liberty NC US     1:45:33.1 
3     Christian Koepnick 6401 28  6       M      Lebanon IN US     1:48:39.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cassidy Wall 6081 41  3       F      Greensboro NC US 1:45:36.3 
2     Hayley White 6129 33  4       F      Carrboro NC US   1:48:17.3 
3     Lisa Hecker  6376 44  5       F      Mebane NC US     1:48:35.1 


Female 20-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lyndsi Koepnick 6402 27  9       F      Lebanon IN US      1:58:35.6 
2     Olivia Kinsella 6397 21  40      F      Elon NC US         2:18:23.1 
3     Claire Thompson 6480 21  47      F      Eden Prairie MN US 2:22:08.5 
4     Caroline Redick 6446 23  52      F      Greensboro NC US   2:24:11.7 
5     Samantha Bonham 6315 29  54      F      Colfax NC US       2:25:29.9 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Genevieve Harrison 6238 32  12      F      Eagle CO US       2:00:24.0 
2     Anna Hopper        6385 36  13      F      Summerfield NC US 2:01:39.3 
3     Kate Hollis        6384 32  49      F      Oak Ridge NC US   2:22:58.4 
4     Anna Sutton        6474 32  55      F      Asheville NC US   2:25:59.5 
5     Leslie Mathews     6033 39  57      F      Charlotte NC US   2:26:16.3 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Sophie Adamson        6298 48  22      F      Greensboro NC US   2:05:21.7 
2     Anonymous Participant 6310 45  31      F        US               2:14:19.3 
3     Rebekah Hicks         6379 48  35      F      Floyd VA US        2:16:52.9 
4     Carol Ann Pendergrass 6436 45  46      F      Kernersville NC US 2:21:49.7 
5     Kara Elmore           6357 44  58      F      Randleman NC US    2:26:48.9 


Female 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shawn Greer    6371 50  28      F      Greensboro NC US    2:12:40.0 
2     Sheryl France  6364 56  29      F      Greensboro NC US    2:12:52.3 
3     Nicole Calakos 6048 52  37      F      Chapel Hill NC US   2:18:16.9 
4     Margaret Wray  6496 51  39      F      Winston Salem NC US 2:18:21.5 
5     Ginny Hamadi   6372 53  43      F      Greensboro NC US    2:19:28.1 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Asher Mearns 6419 15  63      M      Granite Falls NC US 2:32:57.7 


Male 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Timothy Zmudzinski 6142 22  7       M      Kernersville NC US 1:50:40.4 
2     Ben Mueller        6424 25  18      M      Durham NC US       2:04:00.0 
3     Kyler Zadell       6497 20  25      M      Cary NC US         2:08:15.1 
4     Justin Parrillo    6434 28  30      M      Burlington NC US   2:13:52.9 
5     Charlie Doran      6350 21  53      M      Princeton NJ US    2:24:37.1 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Androff   6302 39  10      M      Saint John IN US 1:59:21.6 
2     John Alsup      6300 39  14      M      Greensboro NC US 2:02:37.9 
3     Andrew Clark    6333 33  16      M      Greensboro NC US 2:03:02.6 
4     Nicolas Soulier 6466 35  17      M      Greensboro NC US 2:03:16.8 
5     Will Lewis      6408 35  19      M      Greensboro NC US 2:04:18.2 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mathew Gendle    6367 42  8       M      Greensboro NC US    1:53:51.2 
2     Felipe Troncoso  6483 45  15      M      Greensboro NC US    2:02:42.4 
3     Keith McClanahan 6074 40  26      M      Summerfield NC US   2:08:19.9 
4     Rob Sucharski    6016 46  27      M      Fuquay Varina NC US 2:12:30.6 
5     Steve Chrismon   6332 46  36      M      Reidsville NC US    2:17:25.4 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Matthew Rand       6445 53  11      M      Summerfield NC US   1:59:26.8 
2     Mike Dieffenbacher 6347 53  32      M      Greensboro NC US    2:15:04.6 
3     Jeff Dukeman       6351 54  33      M      Raleigh NC US       2:15:32.4 
4     Scott Campbell     6326 59  34      M      Denton TX US        2:15:49.3 
5     Terry Eddinger     6354 55  42      M      Winston Salem NC US 2:18:40.0 


Male 60-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Don Baradell  6039 60  21      M      Greensboro NC US    2:05:08.2 
2     Mark Mueller  6425 60  23      M      Lititz PA US        2:06:14.4 
3     Marc Callahan 6325 65  38      M      Winston Salem NC US 2:18:19.5 
4     Adrion Brewer 6317 64  91      M      Winston Salem NC US 2:49:20.0 
5     Randy Piland  6441 66  99      M      Burlington NC US    2:56:45.5 


Male 70+
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Caragol   6055 70  79      M      Oak Ridge NC US 2:38:51.0 
2     Walon Robbins 6453 73  125     M      Asheboro NC US  4:02:33.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.